train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANIHALSource06:30Source06:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT06:4106:4206:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
3QUAZIGUND06:4706:4806:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
4SADURA06:5706:5806:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
5ANANTNAG07:0707:1007:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
6BIJBIARA07:1607:1707:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
7PANJGAM07:2407:2507:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
8AWANTIPURA07:3207:3307:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9KAKAPORA07:4307:4407:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
10PAMPORA07:5107:5207:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
11SRINAGAR (J&K)08:0008:0208:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
12BUDGAM08:1708:1908:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
13MAZHOM08:3108:3208:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
14PATTAN08:4008:4108:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
15HAMRE08:4908:5008:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
16SOPORE08:5708:5808:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
17BARAMULLA09:20Destination09:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination135