train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAMULLASource08:30Source08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SOPORE08:3708:3808:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3HAMRE08:4508:4608:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4PATTAN08:5909:0008:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
5MAZHOM09:0809:0909:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
6BUDGAM09:2509:3009:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
7SRINAGAR (J&K)09:4209:5009:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
8PAMPORA09:5609:5709:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
9KAKAPORA10:0410:0510:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
10AWANTIPURA10:1510:1610:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
11PANJGAM10:2310:2410:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
12BIJBIARA10:3110:3210:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
13ANANTNAG10:3810:4010:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14SADURA10:4810:4910:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
15QUAZIGUND11:0311:0411:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
16HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:1511:1611:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
17BANIHAL11:35Destination11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination135