Running Status of BTU DLI DEMU (74028) Origin Start Date 17-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 23:30 17-Mar.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1QASIMPUR KHERISource18:40Source20:45, 17 Mar 2019 (-2:05h)-64
2BARKA19:0419:0521:09, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:10, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-52
3ALAWALPUR I PUR19:0919:1021:14, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:15, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
4SUJRA19:1419:1521:19, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:20, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-45
5BAGPAT ROAD19:2219:2321:27, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:16, 17 Mar 2019 (-2:53h)-39
6AHERA HALT19:3719:3822:30, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:31, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-36
7SANHERA HALT19:4219:4322:35, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:36, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-33
8KHEKRA19:5619:5722:49, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:50, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-29
9FAKHARPUR HALT20:1120:1223:04, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:05, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-26
10GOTRA HALT20:1620:1723:09, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:10, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-22
11NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR20:2220:2323:15, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:16, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-18
12NOLI20:2920:3122:50, 17 Mar 2019 (-2:21h)22:52, 17 Mar 2019 (-2:21h)-15
13BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT20:4520:4623:06, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:07, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-12
14DELHI SHAHDARA20:5821:0023:19, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:21, 17 Mar 2019 (ETD)-6
15DELHI21:25Destination23:46, 17 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination

0

Updated at: 16:15, 18th March 2019 IST