Running Status of DELHI SHAMLI .. (74025) Origin Start Date 18-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KANDHLA (KQL) at 06:58, 18 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHISource04:00Source04:00, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-80
2DELHI SHAHDARA04:1504:1604:18, 18 Apr 2019 (-3m)04:20, 18 Apr 2019 (-4m)-74
3BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT04:2604:2704:30, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:31, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-68
4NOLI04:3904:4004:43, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:44, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-65
5NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR04:4504:4604:49, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:50, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-62
6GOTRA HALT04:5104:5204:55, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:56, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-58
7FAKHARPUR HALT04:5604:5705:00, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:01, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-54
8KHEKRA05:0105:0305:05, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:07, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-51
9SANHERA HALT05:2105:2205:25, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:26, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-47
10AHERA HALT05:2705:2805:31, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:32, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-44
11BAGPAT ROAD05:3305:3405:37, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:38, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-41
12SUJRA05:4105:4205:45, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:46, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-35
13ALAWALPUR I PUR05:4705:4805:51, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:52, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-31
14BARKA05:5305:5405:57, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:58, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-28
15BARAUT05:5806:0006:02, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:04, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-26
16BAOLI06:0706:0806:11, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:12, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-21
17QASIMPUR KHERI06:2106:2306:25, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:27, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-16
18BHUDPUR06:3906:4006:43, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:44, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-12
19ASARA HALT06:4406:4506:48, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:49, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-9
20AILAM06:4906:5006:53, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:54, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-6
21KANDHLA06:5907:0006:58, 18 Apr 2019 (+1m)07:00, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

22KHANDRAWALI07:0807:0907:08, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:09, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)6
23GUJRAN BALWA07:1307:1407:13, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:14, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)9
24SHAMLI07:35Destination07:35, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination13
Updated at: 07:07, 18th April 2019 IST