train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANKASource12:25Source12:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2KAKBARA12:3412:3512:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
3KARJHAUSA12:5012:5112:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)15
4KATORIYA13:0713:0813:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
5BHALUA13:2113:2213:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
6CHANDAN13:3413:3513:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
7NEW NAWADIH13:4513:4613:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
8DEOGHAR13:5513:5613:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
9JASIDIH JN14:15Destination14:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination61