Running Status of JSME BAKA DMU (73581) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BANKA (BAKA) at 12:15, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JASIDIH JN.Source10:25Source10:25, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)0
2DEOGHAR10:3410:3510:34, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:35, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
3NEW NAWADIH10:4410:4510:44, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:45, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)13
4CHANDAN10:5410:5510:54, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:55, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
5BHALUA11:0811:0911:08, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:09, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)28
6KATORIYA11:2211:2311:22, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:23, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)36
7KARJHAUSA11:3911:4011:39, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:40, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)46
8KAKBARA11:5511:5611:55, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:56, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)56
9BANKA12:15Destination12:15, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination61
 Updated at: 12:28, 18th January 2019 IST