train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JASIDIH JN (JSME) at 10:53, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JNSource06:35Source06:35, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-141
2SONACHARA06:4806:4906:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)-134
3TAPASI06:5907:0007:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:01, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)-130
4BARABANI07:3907:4007:39, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)07:40, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-115
5SITARAMPUR08:1808:2008:15, 19 Feb 2018 (+3m)08:32, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-101
6SALANPUR08:2608:2708:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)-97
7RUPNARAYANPUR08:3308:3408:59, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)09:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)-90
8CHITTARANJAN08:3908:4009:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)09:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)-85
9JAMTARA08:5208:5309:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-31m)09:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-31m)-71
10KASEETAR09:0109:0209:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:34, 19 Feb 2018 (-32m)-62
11VIDYASAGAR09:1009:1109:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-33m)-53
12MADANKATA09:1909:2009:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-33m)-43
13JORAMOW09:2509:2609:59, 19 Feb 2018 (-34m)10:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-41m)-39
14MADHUPUR JN09:3409:3610:17, 19 Feb 2018 (-43m)10:21, 19 Feb 2018 (-45m)-29
15MATHURAPUR09:4709:4810:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)10:34, 19 Feb 2018 (-46m)-17
16SANKARPUR09:5509:5610:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)10:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)-9
17KUMRABAD ROHINI10:0010:0110:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
18JASIDIH JN10:15Destination10:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-38m)Destination