train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 15 Minutes when it crossed LALBAGH CRT RD (LCAE) at 11:03, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource10:40Source10:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-6
2LALBAGH CRT RD10:4710:4811:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)11:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)
3KHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:5510:5611:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4JIBANTI H11:0711:0811:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
5KARNA SUBARNA11:1211:1311:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
6CHOWRIGACHA11:2011:2111:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
7BAZARSAU11:2911:3011:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
8MIAGRAM H11:3511:3611:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
9TENYA11:4111:4211:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
10SALAR11:4911:5011:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
11GANGATIKURI12:0512:0612:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
12SHIBLUN H12:0912:1012:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
13KATWA12:40Destination12:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination66