train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 52 Minutes when it crossed NALHATI JN (NHT) at 07:23, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource05:25Source05:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-44
2AZIMGANJ CITY05:2705:2805:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-43
3GOSAINGRAM05:3505:3605:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)05:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-38
4BARALA05:4205:4305:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
5SAGARDIGHI05:5205:5306:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-26
6MORGRAM06:0206:0306:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-18
7LOHAPUR06:1006:1106:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
8TAKIPUR06:1806:1906:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-7
9NALHATI JN06:2906:3106:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)07:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)
10SWADINPUR06:3806:3907:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
11RAMPUR HAT07:15Destination07:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination14