train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:12 Hours when it crossed BAH (HAB) at 20:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource17:10Source17:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-86
2BHANDAI17:2217:2318:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)18:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)-76
3KARAUNDHANA17:3317:3418:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-69
4SHAMSHABAD TOWN17:4417:4618:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)18:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)-58
5DHIMSIRI HALT17:5517:5618:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-51
6FATEHABAD18:0618:0819:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)19:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-40
7MANIKPURA HALT18:2318:2419:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
8BHADRAULI HALT18:3518:3619:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-17
9BATESHWAR HALT18:4618:4719:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-8
10BAH18:5618:5820:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)
11JAITPUR KALAN HALT19:1019:1120:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
12MANSINGH KA PURA19:2019:2120:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
13JAITPURA HALT19:3419:3520:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
14UDI MOR20:1820:2020:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
15ETAWAH20:35Destination21:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination50