Live Running Status of AGC-ETW-MNQ DEMU (71909) Train - Today

Train Yet to Start from Agra Cantt.
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:00
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Cantt. Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 17:10 Right Time
Bhandai Day 1 16-Oct 17:22 17:23 Right Time
KARONDHANA Day 1 16-Oct 17:33 17:34 Right Time
SHAMSHABAD TOWN Day 1 16-Oct 17:44 17:46 Right Time
DHIMSIRI HALT Day 1 16-Oct 17:55 17:56 Right Time
FATEHABAD Day 1 16-Oct 18:06 18:08 Right Time
MANIKPURA HALT Day 1 16-Oct 18:23 18:24 Right Time
BHADRAULI HALT Day 1 16-Oct 18:35 18:36 Right Time
BATESHWAR HALT Day 1 16-Oct 18:46 18:47 Right Time
BAH Day 1 16-Oct 18:56 18:58 Right Time
JAITPUR KALAN HALT Day 1 16-Oct 19:10 19:11 Right Time
MANSINGH KA PURA HALT Day 1 16-Oct 19:20 19:21 Right Time
JAITPURA HALT Day 1 16-Oct 19:34 19:35 Right Time
UDI MORH Day 1 16-Oct 20:18 20:20 Right Time
Etawah Day 1 16-Oct 20:35 20:45 Right Time
BAIDPUR Day 1 16-Oct 21:00 21:01 Right Time
SAIPHAI Day 1 16-Oct 21:11 21:12 Right Time
KARHAL Day 1 16-Oct 21:22 21:23 Right Time
BHUJIA Day 1 16-Oct 21:35 21:36 Right Time
KAPU Day 1 16-Oct 21:46 21:47 Right Time
Mainpuri Day 1 16-Oct 22:35 00:00 Right Time