train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) at 10:02, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDIKUI JNSource06:05Source06:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-149
2SHRI GHASI NAGAR06:1306:1406:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-139
3BIWAI06:1906:2006:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)06:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-134
4BHAJERA06:2506:2606:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-129
5KARANPURA06:3106:3206:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)06:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-125
6BHUDA06:3606:3706:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-122
7MANDAWAR M RD06:4306:4406:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)06:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-117
8GHOSRANA06:5106:5207:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)07:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-110
9DANTIA06:5706:5807:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-104
10KHERLI07:0507:0607:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)07:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-97
11TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN07:1407:1507:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-89
12NADBAI07:2307:2407:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)07:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-27m)-81
13PAPARERA07:3107:3208:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)08:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-71
14HELAK07:3807:3908:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)08:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-64
15BHARATPUR JN07:5908:0108:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)08:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-52
16NOHBACHHAMADI08:0708:0808:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-45
17IKRAN08:1608:1708:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)08:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-40
18CHIKASANA08:2308:2408:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)08:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-34
19ACHHNERA JN08:3308:3509:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)09:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-25
20RAIBHA08:4008:4109:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)09:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)-18
21BICHPURI08:4908:5009:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)09:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-58m)-9
22IDGAH AGRA JN09:20Destination10:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-42m)Destination