Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1IDGAH AGRA JNSource20:35Source20:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2BICHPURI20:4520:4620:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3RAIBHA20:5420:5520:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
4ACHHNERA JN21:0121:0321:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
5CHIKASANA21:1121:1221:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
6IKRAN21:1821:1921:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
7NOHBACHHAMADI21:2521:2621:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
8BHARATPUR JN21:45Destination21:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination52