train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDIKUI JNSource13:50Source13:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SHRI GHASI NAGAR13:5813:5913:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
3BIWAI14:0414:0514:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4BHAJERA14:1014:1114:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5KARANPURA14:1614:1714:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
6BHUDA14:2114:2214:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7MANDAWAR M RD14:2814:2914:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8GHOSRANA14:3614:3714:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
9DANTIA14:4214:4314:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
10KHERLI14:5014:5114:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
11TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN14:5915:0014:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
12NADBAI15:0815:0915:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
13PAPARERA15:1715:1815:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
14HELAK15:2515:2615:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
15BHARATPUR JN15:3715:3915:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
16NOHBACHHAMADI15:4515:4615:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
17IKRAN15:5215:5315:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
18CHIKASANA15:5916:0015:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
19ACHHNERA JN16:0916:1116:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
20RAIBHA16:1616:1716:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
21BICHPURI16:2516:2616:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
22IDGAH AGRA JN17:05Destination17:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination148