train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH) at 18:06, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDIKUI JNSource13:50Source13:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-149
2SHRI GHASI NAGAR13:5813:5914:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-139
3BIWAI14:0414:0514:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)14:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-134
4BHAJERA14:1014:1114:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-129
5KARANPURA14:1614:1714:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)14:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-125
6BHUDA14:2114:2214:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-122
7MANDAWAR M RD14:2814:2914:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)14:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-117
8GHOSRANA14:3614:3714:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)14:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-110
9DANTIA14:4214:4315:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-104
10KHERLI14:5014:5115:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)15:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-97
11TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN14:5915:0015:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-89
12NADBAI15:0815:0915:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)15:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-81
13PAPARERA15:1715:1815:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)15:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)-71
14HELAK15:2515:2615:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)15:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-30m)-64
15BHARATPUR JN15:3715:3916:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)16:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-52
16NOHBACHHAMADI15:4515:4616:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-45
17IKRAN15:5215:5316:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)16:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)-40
18CHIKASANA15:5916:0016:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-37m)16:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)-34
19ACHHNERA JN16:0916:1116:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)16:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)-25
20RAIBHA16:1616:1716:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)17:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-18
21BICHPURI16:2516:2617:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-49m)17:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:26h)-9
22IDGAH AGRA JN17:05Destination18:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:01h)Destination