train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1IDGAH AGRA JNSource09:25Source09:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BICHPURI09:3609:3709:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3RAIBHA09:4509:4609:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4ACHHNERA JN09:5209:5409:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
5CHIKASANA10:0110:0210:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
6IKRAN10:0810:0910:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
7NOHBACHHAMADI10:1510:1610:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8BHARATPUR JN10:2410:2610:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
9HELAK10:3510:3610:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
10PAPARERA10:4310:4410:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
11NADBAI10:5210:5310:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
12TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN11:0111:0211:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
13KHERLI11:1011:1111:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
14DANTIA11:1811:1911:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
15GHOSRANA11:2411:2511:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
16MANDAWAR M RD11:3211:3311:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
17BHUDA11:3911:4011:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
18KARANPURA11:4411:4511:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
19BHAJERA11:5011:5111:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)128
20BIWAI11:5611:5711:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
21SHRI GHASI NAGAR12:0212:0312:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
22BANDIKUI JN13:05Destination13:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination148