Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 46 Minutes when it crossed NADBAI (NBI) at 11:49, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1IDGAH AGRA JNSource09:30Source09:30, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-80
2BICHPURI09:4109:4209:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-4m)-71
3RAIBHA09:5009:5109:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)09:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-62
4ACHHNERA JN09:5910:0110:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)10:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-56
5CHIKASANA10:1110:1210:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-20m)10:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-21m)-46
6IKRAN10:1610:1710:39, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)10:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)-41
7NOHBACHHAMADI10:2310:2410:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-35
8BHARATPUR JN10:3210:3310:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)11:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)-28
9HELAK10:4310:4411:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-39m)11:25, 15 Aug 2018 (-41m)-17
10PAPARERA10:5110:5211:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-44m)11:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-45m)-9
11NADBAI11:0211:0311:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-45m)11:49, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)
12TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN11:1111:1211:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
13KHERLI11:2011:2112:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
14DANTIA11:2811:2912:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
15GHOSRANA11:3411:3512:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
16MANDAWAR M RD11:4211:4312:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
17BHUDA11:4911:5012:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
18KARANPURA11:5411:5512:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
19BHAJERA12:0012:0112:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
20BIWAI12:0612:0712:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
21SHRI GHASI NAGAR12:1312:1412:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
22BANDIKUI JN13:00Destination13:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination69