Live Running Status of IDH-BKI SHUTTLE (71903) Train - Today

Train Departed from Nadbai
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 13:50
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Idgah Agra Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 10:12 Right Time
Bichpuri Day 1 16-Oct 10:22 10:24 Delayed by 41 min
Raibha Day 1 16-Oct 10:34 10:42 Delayed by 44 min
Achhnera Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:51 10:53 Delayed by 52 min
Chiksana Day 1 16-Oct 11:04 11:05 Delayed by 53 min
Ikran Day 1 16-Oct 11:49 12:16 Delayed by 93 min
Noh Bachhamdi Day 1 16-Oct 11:56 11:57 Delayed by 93 min
Bharatpur Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:36 12:37 Delayed by 124 min
Helak Day 1 16-Oct 12:44 12:45 Delayed by 121 min
Paprera Day 1 16-Oct 12:56 13:05 Delayed by 125 min
Nadbai Day 1 16-Oct 13:16 13:17 Delayed by 134 min
Tarchhera Baraoliran Day 1 16-Oct 13:25 13:26 Delayed by 134 min
Kheril Day 1 16-Oct 13:34 13:35 Delayed by 134 min
Dantla Day 1 16-Oct 13:42 13:43 Delayed by 134 min
Ghosrana Day 1 16-Oct 13:48 13:49 Delayed by 134 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road Day 1 16-Oct 13:56 13:57 Delayed by 134 min
Bhuda Day 1 16-Oct 14:03 14:04 Delayed by 134 min
Karanpura Day 1 16-Oct 14:08 14:09 Delayed by 134 min
Bhajera Day 1 16-Oct 14:14 14:15 Delayed by 134 min
Biwai Day 1 16-Oct 14:20 14:21 Delayed by 134 min
Shri Ghasinagar Day 1 16-Oct 14:27 14:28 Delayed by 134 min
Bandikui Junction Day 1 16-Oct 15:14 00:00 Delayed by 134 min