Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource18:10Source18:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KANJARI BORIYAV18:1718:1818:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
3UTARSANDA18:2618:2718:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4NADIAD JN18:3918:4018:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
5GOTHAJ18:4818:4918:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
6MHMDVD KHEDA RD19:0019:0119:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
7NENPUR19:0519:0619:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
8KANIL19:1019:1119:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
9BAREJADI19:1619:1719:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
10GERATPUR19:2919:3019:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
11VATVA19:3419:3519:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
12MANINAGAR19:4019:4119:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
13AHMEDABAD JN20:0520:1520:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
14SABARMATI JN20:2620:2820:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)69
15CHANDLODIYA B20:3820:4020:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)73
16KHODIYAR20:5620:5820:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
17GANDHINAGAR CAP21:25Destination21:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination95