Running Status of BH VR PASS (69150) Origin Start Date 20-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived VIRAR (VR) at 21:30, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHARUCH JNSource14:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED-257
2ANKLESHWAR JN14:1514:17CANCELLEDCANCELLED-248
3PANOLI14:2514:26CANCELLEDCANCELLED-238
4HATHURAN14:3114:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED-234
5KOSAMBA JN14:3714:38CANCELLEDCANCELLED-229
6KIM14:4714:49CANCELLEDCANCELLED-222
7SAYAN15:0215:03CANCELLEDCANCELLED-212
8GOTHANGAM15:0715:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED-209
9KOSAD15:1315:14CANCELLEDCANCELLED-205
10UTRAN15:1915:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED-202
11SURAT15:5016:25CANCELLED16:25, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-198
12UDHNA JN16:3216:3316:32, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)16:33, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-194
13BHESTAN16:3816:3916:40, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)16:41, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)-189
14SACHIN16:4416:4516:48, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)16:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)-184
15MAROLI16:5116:5216:57, 20 Jan 2019 (-6m)16:58, 20 Jan 2019 (-6m)-177
16NAVSARI16:5917:0117:08, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)17:10, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)-169
17GANDHI SMRITI17:0517:0617:14, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:15, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-165
18VEDCHHA17:1217:1317:21, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)17:22, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)-160
19ANCHELI17:1717:1817:26, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:27, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-157
20AMALSAD17:2317:2417:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)17:42, 20 Jan 2019 (-18m)-153
21BILIMORA JN17:2917:3017:48, 20 Jan 2019 (-19m)17:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-19m)-148
22JORAVASAN17:3517:3617:54, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:55, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-144
23DUNGRI17:4417:4518:00, 20 Jan 2019 (-16m)18:01, 20 Jan 2019 (-16m)-139
24VALSAD18:0718:1218:07, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)18:12, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-130
25ATUL18:1918:2018:35, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:36, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-123
26PARDI18:2518:2618:27, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)18:28, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)-119
27UDVADA18:3118:3218:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-6m)18:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-6m)-113
28BAGWADA18:3718:3818:43, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:44, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-110
29VAPI18:4819:0218:50, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)19:03, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-106
30KARAMBELI19:0919:1019:10, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:11, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-97
31BHILAD19:1619:1719:16, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)19:17, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-92
32SANJAN19:2719:2819:26, 20 Jan 2019 (+1m)19:27, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-81
33UMBARGAM ROAD19:3519:3619:34, 20 Jan 2019 (+1m)19:35, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-76
34GHOLVAD19:4619:4719:46, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)19:47, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
35DAHANU ROAD20:0220:0419:58, 20 Jan 2019 (+4m)20:02, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-55
36VANGAON20:1520:1620:13, 20 Jan 2019 (+2m)20:15, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-43
37BOISAR20:2320:2520:24, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)20:25, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-34
38PALGHAR20:3720:3920:37, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)20:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-22
39KELVA ROAD20:4620:4720:54, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)20:55, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-14
40SAPHALE20:5320:5521:02, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)21:03, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-8
41VAITARNA21:0721:0821:10, 20 Jan 2019 (-3m)21:11, 20 Jan 2019 (-3m)
42VIRAR21:30Destination21:30, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination9
 Updated at: 19:45, 21st January 2019 IST