train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed VATVA (VTA) at 19:33, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource19:10Source19:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-7
2MANINAGAR19:1919:2019:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
3VATVA19:2419:2519:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)19:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)
4GERATPUR19:3519:3619:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
5BAREJADI19:4019:4119:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
6KANIL19:4619:4719:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
7NENPUR19:5719:5820:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD20:0220:0320:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
9GOTHAJ20:1020:1120:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
10NADIAD JN20:1920:2020:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
11UTARSANDA20:2620:2720:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
12KANJARI BORIYAV20:3220:3320:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
13ANAND JN20:50Destination20:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination56