train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource05:40Source05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KANJARI BORIYAV05:4805:4905:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3UTARSANDA05:5405:5505:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4NADIAD JN06:0106:0206:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5GOTHAJ06:1006:1106:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6MHMDVD KHEDA RD06:1806:1906:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
7NENPUR06:2306:2406:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8KANIL06:2806:2906:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
9BAREJADI06:4306:4406:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
10GERATPUR07:0507:0607:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
11VATVA07:1207:1307:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
12MANINAGAR07:1807:1907:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
13AHMEDABAD JN07:35Destination07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination63