Live Running Status of ADI-ANND MEMU (69128) Train - Today

Train Departed from Geratpur
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 14:09
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 13:41 Right Time
Maninagar Day 1 16-Oct 13:49 13:50 Right Time
Vatva Day 1 16-Oct 13:55 13:56 Right Time
Geratpur Day 1 16-Oct 14:08 14:09 Right Time
Barejadi Day 1 16-Oct 14:13 14:14 Right Time
Kanij Day 1 16-Oct 14:19 14:20 Right Time
Nenpur Day 1 16-Oct 14:25 14:26 Right Time
Mahemdavad Kheda Road Day 1 16-Oct 14:30 14:31 Right Time
Gothaj Day 1 16-Oct 14:38 14:39 Right Time
Nadiad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 14:47 14:48 Right Time
Utarsanda Day 1 16-Oct 14:54 14:55 Right Time
Kanjari Boriyav Day 1 16-Oct 15:06 15:07 Right Time
Anand Junction Day 1 16-Oct 15:30 00:00 Right Time