Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource13:40Source13:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MANINAGAR13:4913:5013:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)3
3VATVA13:5513:5613:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
4GERATPUR14:0814:0914:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
5BAREJADI14:1314:1414:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
6KANIL14:1914:2014:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
7NENPUR14:2514:2614:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD14:3014:3114:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
9GOTHAJ14:4414:4514:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
10NADIAD JN14:5314:5414:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
11UTARSANDA15:0015:0115:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
12KANJARI BORIYAV15:0615:0715:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
13ANAND JN15:25Destination15:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination64