train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 26 Minutes when it crossed RANOLI (RNO) at 08:05, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource05:20Source05:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-86
2MANINAGAR05:2905:3005:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-83
3VATVA05:3505:3606:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)06:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-79
4GERATPUR05:4905:5006:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)06:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-73
5BAREJADI05:5405:5506:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)06:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-70
6KANIL06:0006:0106:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-66
7NENPUR06:0606:0706:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-62
8MHMDVD KHEDA RD06:1106:1206:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)06:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-58
9GOTHAJ06:2006:2206:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)06:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-50
10NADIAD JN06:3106:3207:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)07:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-41
11UTARSANDA06:3806:3907:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-36
12KANJARI BORIYAV06:4406:4507:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-30
13ANAND JN06:5506:5607:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-23
14VADOD07:0607:0707:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)07:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-16
15ADAS ROAD07:1807:1907:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)07:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)-12
16VASAD JN07:2607:2707:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)07:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)-7
17NANDESARI07:3307:3407:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-2
18RANOLI07:3807:3908:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)08:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)
19BAJVA07:5007:5108:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
20VADODARA JN08:20Destination08:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination13