Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource03:25Source03:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KANJARI BORIYAV03:3203:3303:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
3UTARSANDA03:3803:3903:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4NADIAD JN03:4603:4703:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
5GOTHAJ03:5603:5703:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
6MHMDVD KHEDA RD04:0404:0504:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
7NENPUR04:0904:1004:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
8KANIL04:1404:1504:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
9BAREJADI04:2504:2604:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)47
10GERATPUR04:3704:3804:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
11VATVA04:4404:4504:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)56
12MANINAGAR04:5104:5204:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
13AHMEDABAD JN05:10Destination05:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination64