train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) at 05:07, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource03:05Source03:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-63
2KANJARI BORIYAV03:1203:1303:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)03:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-56
3UTARSANDA03:1803:1903:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)03:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-50
4NADIAD JN03:2603:2703:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)03:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-45
5GOTHAJ03:3603:3703:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)03:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-36
6MHMDVD KHEDA RD03:4403:4503:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)03:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-28
7NENPUR03:5403:5504:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-24
8KANIL03:5904:0004:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-20
9BAREJADI04:0704:0804:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-16
10GERATPUR04:2104:2204:20, 22 Feb 2018 (+1m)04:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-13
11VATVA04:2904:3004:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)04:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-7
12MANINAGAR04:4004:4104:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-3
13AHMEDABAD JN05:10Destination05:07, 22 Feb 2018 (+3m)Destination