train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination VADODARA JN (BRC) at 05:28, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND JNSource04:00Source04:00, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-36
2VADOD04:1304:1404:11, 17 Jul 2018 (+2m)04:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-29
3ADAS ROAD04:1904:2004:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)04:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-25
4VASAD JN04:2604:2704:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)04:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-20
5NANDESARI04:3604:3704:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-15
6RANOLI04:4104:4204:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)04:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-13
7KARACHIYA YARD04:4704:4804:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-10
8BAJVA04:5304:5404:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)05:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-8
9VADODARA JN05:30Destination05:28, 17 Jul 2018 (+2m)Destination