Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource16:15Source16:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2KAMALPURGRAM16:2216:2416:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3BISHRAMPUR16:3816:4016:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
4KARONJI16:5216:5416:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
5SURAJPUR ROAD17:0017:0217:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
6SHEOPRASADNAGER17:1217:1417:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
7KATORA17:2317:2517:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)60
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD17:4317:4517:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)77
9NAGAR17:5417:5617:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
10DARRITOLA18:0518:0718:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)93
11NAGPUR ROAD18:1218:1418:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)97
12UDALKACHAR18:2918:3118:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)107
13BORIDAND18:4618:4818:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)119
14BIJURI19:2019:3019:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)128
15BAIHATOLA19:3619:3719:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)135
16KOTMA19:4419:4619:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)144
17HARRAD19:5419:5619:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
18DHURWASIN20:0320:0420:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)160
19MAUHARI20:1520:1720:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)168
20ANUPPUR JN20:5521:0020:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)176
21AMLAI21:1121:1321:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)188
22BURHAR21:2121:2321:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
23CHHADA21:2921:3121:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)204
24SINGHPUR21:3821:4021:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)211
25SHAHDOL22:00Destination22:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination217