train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource16:15Source16:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KAMALPURGRAM16:2216:2416:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
3BISHRAMPUR16:3516:3716:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
4KARONJI16:5016:5216:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
5SURAJPUR ROAD16:5817:0016:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
6SHEOPRASADNAGER17:1017:1217:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
7KATORA17:2117:2317:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD17:3617:3817:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
9NAGAR17:4717:4917:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
10DARRITOLA17:5818:0017:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
11NAGPUR ROAD18:0518:0718:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
12UDALKACHAR18:2418:2618:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
13BORIDAND18:4118:4318:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
14BIJURI19:0519:1519:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
15BAIHATOLA19:2119:2219:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
16KOTMA19:2919:3119:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
17HARRAD19:3919:4119:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
18DHURWASIN19:4719:4819:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
19MAUHARI19:5920:0119:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
20ANUPPUR JN20:5521:0020:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
21AMLAI21:1121:1321:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
22BURHAR21:2121:2321:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)195
23CHHADA21:2921:3121:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
24SINGHPUR21:3821:4021:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
25SHAHDOL22:00Destination22:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination215