train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:09 Hours when it crossed BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) at 15:23, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SHAHDOLSource09:30Source09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-196
2SINGHPUR09:3609:3809:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)09:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-191
3CHHADA09:4409:4609:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-183
4BURHAR09:5309:5510:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)10:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-177
5AMLAI10:0310:0510:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)10:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-168
6ANUPPUR JN10:2510:3010:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)10:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-155
7MAUHARI10:4010:4210:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)10:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-148
8DHURWASIN10:4910:5110:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-140
9HARRAD10:5710:5911:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-133
10KOTMA11:0811:1011:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)11:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-124
11BAIHATOLA11:2011:2211:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)11:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-115
12BIJURI11:3511:4511:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)11:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-108
13BORIDAND11:5711:5912:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)12:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-99
14UDALKACHAR12:1412:1612:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-87
15NAGPUR ROAD12:2612:2812:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-79
16DARRITOLA12:3312:3512:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)12:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-73
17NAGAR12:4412:4612:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)13:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-65
18BAIKUNTHPUR RD12:5813:0013:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)13:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)-57
19KATORA13:1813:2014:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)14:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-40
20SHEOPRASADNAGER13:3013:3214:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-30
21SURAJPUR ROAD13:4213:4414:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)14:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-19
22KARONJI13:5013:5214:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)14:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)-13
23BISHRAMPUR14:1214:1415:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)15:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)
24KAMALPURGRAM14:2314:2515:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
25AMBIKAPUR15:10Destination16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination19