Running Status of BSP KTE MEMU (68747) Origin Start Date 20-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SHAHDOL (SDL) at 10:44, 20 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BILASPUR JNSource06:00Source06:00, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-192
2USLAPUR06:1306:1506:13, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:15, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-184
3GHUTKU06:2106:2206:21, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:22, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-176
4KALMITAR06:2906:3006:29, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-168
5KARGI ROAD06:3606:3806:36, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:51, 20 Apr 2019 (-13m)-160
6SALKA ROAD06:4706:4806:59, 20 Apr 2019 (-12m)07:00, 20 Apr 2019 (-12m)-152
7BELGAHNA06:5606:5807:09, 20 Apr 2019 (-13m)07:11, 20 Apr 2019 (-13m)-145
8TENGANMADA07:0707:0807:20, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:21, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-135
9KHONGSARA07:1807:1907:31, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:32, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-126
10BHANWAR TONK07:3407:3507:47, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:48, 20 Apr 2019 (-13m)-114
11KHODRI07:5007:5108:02, 20 Apr 2019 (-12m)08:04, 20 Apr 2019 (-13m)-103
12SARBAHARA07:5908:0008:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:11, 20 Apr 2019 (-11m)-96
13PENDRA ROAD08:2008:2208:20, 20 Apr 2019 (RT)08:23, 20 Apr 2019 (-1m)-91
14HARRI08:2808:2908:29, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-83
15VENKATNAGAR08:3708:3808:38, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:42, 20 Apr 2019 (-4m)-72
16NIGAURA08:4508:4608:51, 20 Apr 2019 (-6m)08:54, 20 Apr 2019 (-8m)-65
17JAITHARI08:5408:5509:02, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:05, 20 Apr 2019 (-10m)-55
18CHHULHA09:0209:0309:12, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:28, 20 Apr 2019 (-25m)-46
19ANUPPUR JN09:3509:4509:40, 20 Apr 2019 (-5m)09:45, 20 Apr 2019 (RT)-41
20AMLAI09:5609:5809:56, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:05, 20 Apr 2019 (-7m)-28
21BURHAR10:0610:0810:12, 20 Apr 2019 (-6m)10:13, 20 Apr 2019 (-5m)-20
22CHHADA10:1510:1610:21, 20 Apr 2019 (-6m)10:23, 20 Apr 2019 (-7m)-13
23SINGHPUR10:2310:2410:30, 20 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:31, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)-6
24SHAHDOL10:4510:5010:44, 20 Apr 2019 (+1m)10:50, 20 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

25BADHWA BARA11:0211:03CANCELLEDCANCELLED8
26GHUNGHUTI11:1411:16CANCELLEDCANCELLED21
27MUDARIA11:2711:28CANCELLEDCANCELLED32
28BIRSINGHPUR11:3411:35CANCELLEDCANCELLED37
29NOWROZABAD11:4211:44CANCELLEDCANCELLED44
30KARKELI11:5411:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED54
31UMARIA12:1212:15CANCELLEDCANCELLED67
32LORHA12:2312:24CANCELLEDCANCELLED77
33CHANDIA ROAD12:3312:34CANCELLEDCANCELLED86
34VILAYAT KALAN ROAD12:4312:44CANCELLEDCANCELLED95
35RUPAUND12:5712:58CANCELLEDCANCELLED103
36JHALWARA13:3013:31CANCELLEDCANCELLED115
37KATNI14:20DestinationCANCELLEDDestination125
Updated at: 13:18, 20th April 2019 IST