Running Status of DGG R MEMU (68730) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 06:30, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DONGARGARHSource04:00Source04:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-86
2JATKANHAR04:3104:3204:14, 19 Jan 2019 (+17m)04:16, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-80
3MUSRA04:3804:3904:23, 19 Jan 2019 (+15m)04:24, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-73
4BAKAL04:4604:4704:31, 19 Jan 2019 (+15m)04:32, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-65
5RAJ-NANDGAON04:5504:5704:42, 19 Jan 2019 (+13m)04:44, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-55
6PARMALKASA05:0305:0404:51, 19 Jan 2019 (+12m)04:52, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-47
7MURIPAR05:1005:1104:58, 19 Jan 2019 (+12m)05:03, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-40
8RASMARA05:2005:2105:10, 19 Jan 2019 (+10m)05:11, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-32
9DURG05:3005:3505:16, 19 Jan 2019 (+14m)05:27, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-24
10BHILAINAGAR05:4105:4205:31, 19 Jan 2019 (+10m)05:32, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-19
11BHILAI POWER HOUSE05:4605:4705:37, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:38, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-14
12BHILAI05:5105:5205:45, 19 Jan 2019 (+6m)05:46, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-10
13DEVBALODA CHARODA P.H.05:5605:5705:51, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:52, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-6
14DCAB05:5906:0005:54, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:55, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-5
15CABN06:0306:0405:58, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:59, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-2
16KUMHARI06:0606:0706:01, 19 Jan 2019 (+5m)06:03, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)
17SARONA06:1206:1306:12, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)06:14, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)7
18SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.06:1706:1806:18, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:19, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)11
19RAIPUR JH.06:30Destination06:30, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination13
 Updated at: 18:09, 19th January 2019 IST