Running Status of DURG R MEMU (68702) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived RAIPUR JH. (R) at 07:20, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DURGSource06:25Source06:26, 13 Jan 2019 (-1m)-31
2BHILAINAGAR06:3106:3206:32, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:33, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-26
3BHILAI POWER HOUSE06:3606:3706:37, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:38, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
4BHILAI06:4106:4206:43, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:44, 13 Jan 2019 (-2m)-17
5DEVBALODA CHARODA P.H.06:4606:4706:52, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:53, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
6DCAB06:4906:5006:55, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:56, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
7CABN06:5306:5406:59, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:00, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-9
8KUMHARI06:5606:5707:01, 13 Jan 2019 (-5m)07:03, 13 Jan 2019 (-6m)-7
9SARONA07:0207:0307:08, 13 Jan 2019 (-6m)07:09, 13 Jan 2019 (-6m)
10SARASWATI NAGAR P.H.07:0707:0807:13, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:14, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
11RAIPUR JH.07:20Destination07:20, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 09:44, 15th January 2019 IST