Running Status of DGHA PKU EMU (68688) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PANSKURA (PKU) at 09:20, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIGHASource06:45Source06:45, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-84
2TIKRA PH06:5106:5206:51, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:52, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-78
3RAMNAGAR PH06:5406:5506:54, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:55, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-76
4BADALPUR PH07:0407:0507:04, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-68
5ASHAPURNA DEVI07:0907:1007:09, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:10, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-66
6SUJALPUR PH07:1507:1607:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:16, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-61
7SITALAPUR PH07:1807:1907:18, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:19, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-58
8KATHI07:2707:2807:27, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:28, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-52
9NACHINDA PH07:3907:4007:39, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:40, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-41
10HENRIA PH07:5307:5407:53, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:54, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-30
11DESHAPRAN PH08:0108:0708:00, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:01, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-22
12LAVAN SATYAGRAHA SMARAK P.H08:2008:2108:20, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:21, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-11
13NANDAKUMAR PH08:3108:3508:29, 18 Jan 2019 (+2m)08:35, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)
14TAMLUK08:4708:4808:47, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:48, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
15SAHEED MATANGINI08:5108:5208:51, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:52, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
16RAJGODA08:5608:5708:56, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:57, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)17
17RAGHUNATHBARI09:0409:0509:04, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:05, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)25
18PANSKURA09:20Destination09:20, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination33
 Updated at: 16:32, 20th January 2019 IST