Running Status of DGHA SRC EMU (68686) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PANSKURA (PKU) at 08:05, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIGHASource05:40Source05:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-109
2TIKRA PH05:4605:4705:46, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:47, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-103
3RAMNAGAR PH05:4905:5005:49, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)05:50, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-101
4BADALPUR PH05:5906:0005:59, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:00, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-93
5ASHAPURNA DEVI06:0406:0506:04, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:05, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-91
6SUJALPUR PH06:1006:1106:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-86
7SITALAPUR PH06:1306:1406:13, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:14, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-83
8KATHI06:2206:2306:22, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)06:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-77
9NACHINDA PH06:3406:3506:35, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:36, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-66
10HENRIA PH06:4806:4906:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:50, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-55
11DESHAPRAN PH06:5506:5606:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)-47
12LAVAN SATYAGRAHA SMARAK P.H07:0807:0907:19, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:20, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
13NANDAKUMAR PH07:1907:2007:31, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)07:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-12m)-25
14TAMLUK07:3207:3307:44, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:45, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-16
15SAHEED MATANGINI07:3607:3707:48, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
16RAJGODA07:4107:4207:53, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:54, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
17RAGHUNATHBARI07:4907:5007:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)07:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)
18PANSKURA08:05Destination08:05, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 16:27, 19th January 2019 IST