Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource17:35Source17:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2METYAL SOHAR17:4317:4417:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
3INDRABIL17:4917:5017:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
4SIRJAM17:5617:5717:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
5JHANTIPAHARI18:0418:0518:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
6CHHATNA18:1218:1318:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
7ANCHURI P H18:1618:1718:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
8BANKURA18:2818:3018:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
9BHEDUASOL18:3518:3618:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
10ONDAGRAM18:4318:4418:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)69
11RAMSAGAR18:5118:5218:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
12BISHNUPUR18:5818:5918:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
13PIARDOBA19:0819:0919:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
14BOGRI ROAD19:1519:1619:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
15GARHBETA19:45Destination19:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination108