Running Status of ADRA MDN MEMU (68090) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MIDNAPORE (MDN) at 11:25, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRASource08:20Source08:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-144
2METYALSAHAR HALT08:2908:3008:36, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-136
3INDRABIL08:3608:5708:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:43, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-130
4SIRJAM09:0309:0409:10, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:11, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-123
5JHANTIPAHARI09:1109:1209:00, 16 Jan 2019 (+11m)09:01, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-114
6CHHATNA09:1809:1909:09, 16 Jan 2019 (+9m)09:10, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-105
7ANCHURI09:2209:2309:29, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-101
8BANKURA09:3109:3609:23, 16 Jan 2019 (+8m)09:26, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-91
9BHEDUASOL09:4209:4309:49, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:50, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-83
10ONDAGRARM09:5109:5209:42, 16 Jan 2019 (+9m)09:43, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-75
11RAMSAGAR09:5910:0010:06, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:07, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-66
12BISHNUPUR10:0510:0709:56, 16 Jan 2019 (+9m)09:58, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-61
13PIARDOBA10:1610:1710:08, 16 Jan 2019 (+8m)10:09, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-48
14BOGRI ROAD10:2310:2410:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:31, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-40
15GARBETA10:2810:2910:22, 16 Jan 2019 (+6m)10:23, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-36
16CHANDRAKONA ROAD10:3710:3810:36, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)10:37, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-24
17SALBONI10:4610:4710:46, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)10:47, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-12
18GODAPEASAL10:5610:5710:57, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)10:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)
19BHADUTALA11:0111:0211:02, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:03, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
20MIDNAPORE11:25Destination11:25, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 21:56, 16th January 2019 IST