Running Status of DHN BQA MEMU (68088) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SUDAMDIH (SDMD) at 15:49, 21 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHANBAD JNSource14:00Source14:00, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-37
2DOKRA HALT14:0514:0714:05, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-32
3PRADHANKHUNTA14:1714:1914:17, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-27
4RAKHITPUR14:2814:3014:28, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-21
5SINDRI B.H14:4014:4214:40, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:42, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-14
6PATHARDIH JN15:1015:2015:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:20, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-7
7SUDAMDIH15:5415:5515:49, 21 Mar 2019 (+5m)15:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

8BHOJUDIH JN16:0516:0716:05, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)2
9SANTALDIH16:1416:1516:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:15, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)8
10RUKNI16:2516:2616:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)17
11SANKA16:3216:3316:32, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:33, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)24
12ADRA JN16:4516:5516:45, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)31
13METYALSAHAR HALT17:0317:0417:03, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)40
14INDRABIL17:0917:1017:09, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)45
15SIRJAM17:1617:1717:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:17, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)53
16JHANTIPAHARI17:2417:2517:24, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:25, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)62
17CHHATNA17:3217:3317:32, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:33, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)71
18ANCHURI17:3617:3717:36, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)74
19BANKURA17:55Destination17:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination85
Updated at: 16:03, 21st March 2019 IST