train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BISHNUPURSource06:55Source06:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2RAMSAGAR06:5806:5906:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
3ONDAGRAM07:0607:0707:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
4KALISEN07:1107:1207:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
5BHEDUASOL07:1507:1607:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
6BANKURA07:2307:2507:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)40
7ANCHURI P H07:3207:3307:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
8CHHATNA07:3607:3707:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
9JHANTIPAHARI07:4407:4507:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)63
10SIRJAM07:5207:5307:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
11INDRABIL07:5908:0007:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
12METYAL SOHAR08:0508:0608:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
13ADRA JN08:2008:3708:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)94
14SANKA08:4508:4608:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)101
15RUKNI08:5208:5308:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
16SANTALDIH08:5909:0008:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)117
17BHOJUDIH JN09:1309:1509:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)123
18SUDAMDIH09:2709:2809:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)125
19PATHARDIH JN09:5010:0009:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)132
20SINDRIBLOCK HUT10:1310:1510:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)139
21RAKHITPUR10:3610:3810:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)147
22PRADHANKHUNTA11:0011:0211:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)153
23DOKRA H11:0911:1111:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)157
24DHANBAD JN11:20Destination11:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination162