Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource13:20Source13:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2SANKA13:2813:2913:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3RUKNI13:3513:3613:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)15
4SANTALDIH13:4413:4513:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
5BHOJUDIH JN13:5613:5813:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
6SUDAMDIH14:0414:0514:04, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)32
7BHOWRA BH14:1314:1414:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)35
8JAMADOBA P H14:2014:2114:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
9BHAGA JN14:40Destination14:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination41