train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed SANKA (SNKR) at 13:46, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource13:35Source13:35, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-7
2SANKA13:4313:4413:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)13:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)
3RUKNI13:5013:5113:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4SANTALDIH13:5914:0013:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
5BHOJUDIH JN14:1114:1214:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
6SUDAMDIH14:1614:1714:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7BHOWRA BH14:2314:2414:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
8JAMADOBA P H14:3014:3114:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
9BHAGA JN14:50Destination14:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination33