Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 31 Minutes when it crossed SUDAMDIH (SDMD) at 08:31, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource07:15Source07:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-32
2SANKA07:2307:2407:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-16m)-25
3RUKNI07:3007:3107:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-17
4SANTALDIH07:3807:3908:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-9
5BHOJUDIH JN07:5007:5208:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:14, 19 Aug 2018 (-22m)-2
6SUDAMDIH07:5908:0008:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)08:31, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)
7BHOWRA BH08:2208:2308:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)3
8JAMADOBA P H08:2908:3008:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
9BHAGA JN08:3408:3608:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
10KARKEND BH08:4408:4508:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)15
11LAYABAD08:4908:5009:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:04, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
12TATASIGUA08:5408:5509:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
13MALKERA JN09:0309:0409:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
14MAHUDA09:1309:1509:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
15KHARKHARI09:2109:2209:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
16KHANODIH09:40Destination09:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination38