train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 15 Minutes when it crossed BHAGA JN (VAA) at 08:51, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource07:15Source07:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-40
2SANKA07:2307:2407:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)07:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-33
3RUKNI07:3007:3107:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-26
4SANTALDIH07:3807:3907:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-17
5BHOJUDIH JN07:5007:5207:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-11
6SUDAMDIH07:5807:5908:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-9
7BHOWRA BH08:2208:2308:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)08:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-6
8JAMADOBA P H08:2908:3008:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
9BHAGA JN08:3408:3608:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)08:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)
10KARKEND BH08:4308:4408:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
11LAYABAD08:4808:4909:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
12TATASIGUA08:5208:5309:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
13MALKERA JN09:0009:0109:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
14MAHUDA09:1309:1509:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
15KHARKHARI09:2109:2209:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
16KHANODIH09:35Destination09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination30