train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource18:40Source18:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR18:4618:4718:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3BERO18:5218:5318:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4RAMKANALI JN19:0019:0119:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
5MURADI19:0519:0619:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6MADHUKUNDA19:1219:1319:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
7DAMODAR JN19:1919:2019:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8BURNPUR19:2719:2819:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9ASANSOL JN19:45Destination19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination41