Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 09:48, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource08:45Source08:45, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-41
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR08:5108:5208:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)08:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-37
3BERO08:5708:5809:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-31
4RAMKANALI JN09:0509:0609:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)09:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-26
5MURADI09:1009:1109:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-21
6MADHUKUNDA09:1709:1809:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)09:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-13
7DAMODAR JN09:2409:2509:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)09:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-8
8BURNPUR09:3209:3309:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)09:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-5
9ASANSOL JN09:50Destination09:48, 20 Aug 2018 (+2m)Destination