train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource11:25Source11:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BURNPUR11:3211:3311:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
3DAMODAR JN11:4111:4211:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4MADHUKUNDA11:4611:4711:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5MURADI11:5311:5411:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
6RAMKANALI JN12:0112:0212:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7BERO12:0612:0712:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR12:1312:1412:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
9ADRA JN12:30Destination12:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination41