Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed BURNPUR (BURN) at 04:45, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource03:50Source03:50, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-36
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR03:5603:5704:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)04:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-32
3BERO04:0204:0304:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)04:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-26
4RAMKANALI JN04:1004:1104:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)04:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-21
5MURADI04:1504:1604:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)04:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-16
6MADHUKUNDA04:2204:2304:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)04:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-8
7DAMODAR JN04:2904:3004:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)04:39, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-3
8BURNPUR04:3704:3804:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)04:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)
9ASANSOL JN04:55Destination04:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination5