train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 04:55, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource03:50Source03:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-41
2JOYCHANDI PAHAR03:5603:5703:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-37
3BERO04:0204:0304:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-31
4RAMKANALI JN04:1004:1104:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-26
5MURADI04:1504:1604:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-21
6MADHUKUNDA04:2204:2304:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-14
7DAMODAR JN04:2904:3004:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)04:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-9
8BURNPUR04:3704:3804:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-5
9ASANSOL JN04:55Destination04:55, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination