train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 22:16, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABHUMSource18:45Source18:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-112
2URMA18:5018:5118:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)18:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-104
3KANTADIH18:5718:5819:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)19:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-95
4TAMNA19:0419:0519:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)19:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-87
5PURULIA JN19:2319:2519:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)19:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-80
6CHHARRA19:3019:3119:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)19:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-73
7KUSTAUR19:3519:3620:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)20:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-69
8BAGALIA19:4319:4420:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)20:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-60
9ANARA19:5419:5520:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)20:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-55
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR20:0320:0420:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)20:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-48
11ADRA JN20:2020:3520:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-41
12JOYCHANDI PAHAR20:4120:4221:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)21:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)-37
13BERO20:4720:4821:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)21:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-31
14RAMKANALI JN20:5520:5621:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)21:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-26
15MURADI21:0021:0121:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-21
16MADHUKUNDA21:0721:0821:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)21:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-44m)-13
17DAMODAR JN21:1421:1521:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)21:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-9
18BURNPUR21:2221:2322:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-41m)22:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-5
19ASANSOL JN21:40Destination22:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)Destination