train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:14 Hours when it crossed KANDRA (KND) at 13:52, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource08:25Source08:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-148
2BURNPUR08:3208:3308:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)08:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)-144
3DAMODAR JN08:4108:4208:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)-140
4MADHUKUNDA08:4608:4709:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-135
5MURADI08:5308:5409:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-127
6RAMKANALI JN09:0109:0209:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:16, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-122
7BERO09:0609:0709:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)09:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)-117
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR09:1309:1409:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-111
9ADRA JN09:3010:0009:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)10:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-107
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR10:0910:1010:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)10:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)-100
11ANARA10:1710:1810:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)10:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-94
12BAGALIA10:2710:2811:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)11:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-88
13KUSTAUR10:3410:3511:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)11:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-80
14CHHARRA10:3910:4011:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)11:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-39m)-75
15PURULIA JN10:5010:5511:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)11:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-68
16TAMNA11:0211:0311:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-61
17KANTADIH11:0911:1011:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
18URMA11:1611:1711:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-44
19BARABHUM11:2411:2511:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
20BIRAMDIH11:3011:3112:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-31
21NIMDIH11:3711:3812:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
22CHANDIL JN12:1512:1713:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-55m)13:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-55m)-14
23MANIKUI12:2412:2513:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-8
24KUNKI B H12:3012:3113:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)13:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-3
25KANDRA12:3712:3813:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)13:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)
26BIRARAJPUR12:4612:4713:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
27GAMHARIA12:5712:5813:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
28ADITYAPUR13:0613:0714:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
29TATANAGAR JN13:30Destination14:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination22