train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource08:25Source08:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BURNPUR08:3208:3308:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
3DAMODAR JN08:4108:4208:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
4MADHUKUNDA08:4608:4708:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
5MURADI08:5308:5408:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)21
6RAMKANALI JN09:0109:0209:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
7BERO09:0609:0709:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR09:1309:1409:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
9ADRA JN09:3010:0009:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR10:0910:1010:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
11ANARA10:1710:1810:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
12BAGALIA10:2710:2810:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
13KUSTAUR10:3410:3510:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)69
14CHHARRA10:3910:4010:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
15PURULIA JN10:5010:5510:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
16TAMNA11:0211:0311:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)88
17KANTADIH11:0911:1011:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)96
18URMA11:1611:1711:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)104
19BARABHUM11:2411:2511:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)112
20BIRAMDIH11:3011:3111:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)117
21NIMDIH11:3711:3811:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)126
22CHANDIL JN12:1512:1712:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:17, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)135
23MANIKUI12:2412:2512:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)141
24KUNKI B H12:3012:3112:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)146
25KANDRA12:3712:3812:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)149
26BIRARAJPUR12:4612:4712:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)155
27GAMHARIA12:5712:5812:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
28ADITYAPUR13:0613:0713:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)166
29TATANAGAR JN13:30Destination13:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination171