train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 30 Minutes when it crossed CHHARRA (CHRA) at 17:51, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABHUMSource16:45Source17:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-38
2URMA16:5016:5117:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)17:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-31
3KANTADIH16:5716:5817:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)17:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-22
4TAMNA17:0417:0517:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)17:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-14
5PURULIA JN17:1317:1517:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)17:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-7
6CHHARRA17:2017:2117:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)17:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)
7KUSTAUR17:2517:2617:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
8BAGALIA17:3217:3318:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
9ANARA17:4317:4418:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR17:5217:5318:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
11ADRA JN18:10Destination18:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination32