train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed KANTADIH (KTD) at 16:17, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource15:05Source15:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-54
2GARH DHRUBBESWAR15:1415:1515:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-48
3ANARA15:2215:2315:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)15:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-41
4BAGALIA15:3115:3215:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-35
5KUSTAUR15:3815:3915:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)15:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-27
6CHHARRA15:4315:4415:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)15:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-22
7PURULIA JN15:5315:5515:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)15:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-15
8TAMNA16:0216:0316:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)16:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)-8
9KANTADIH16:0916:1016:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)16:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)
10URMA16:1616:1716:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
11BARABHUM16:35Destination16:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination16