Running Status of KGP BLS MEMU (68021) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BALASORE (BLS) at 12:05, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KHARAGPUR JNSource09:25Source09:25, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-25
2HIJILLI09:3309:3509:37, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)09:38, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)-19
3BENAPUR09:4109:4209:59, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)10:00, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)-11
4NARAYANGARH09:5009:5210:07, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)10:08, 21 Jan 2019 (-16m)
5BAKHRABAD09:5709:5910:13, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:15, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
6BELDA10:0410:0610:20, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:22, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)13
7NIKURSINI10:1210:1410:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:30, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
8DANTAN10:2010:2210:36, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:38, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)29
9ANGUA10:2610:2710:42, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:43, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)34
10LAKSHANNATH RD10:3310:3510:49, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:51, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)40
11JALESWAR10:4111:0110:57, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:17, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)46
12RAJGHAT HALT11:0911:1011:25, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:26, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
13AMARDA ROAD11:1611:1811:32, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:34, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)60
14BASTA11:2311:2511:39, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:41, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)66
15N MAYURBHANJ RD11:2911:3011:45, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:46, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)70
16RUPSA JN11:3511:3711:51, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:53, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)75
17HALDIPADA11:4211:4311:58, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:59, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)82
18BALASORE12:05Destination12:05, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination93
 Updated at: 21:14, 21st January 2019 IST