Running Status of PLJE JGM MEMU (68020) Origin Start Date 23-01-2019

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SONARDIHSource14:30Source14:30, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)0
2TUNDU14:4014:4214:40, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:42, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)1
3BUDORA14:4814:5014:48, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:50, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
4PHULWARTANR14:5614:5814:56, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:58, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
5JAMUNI15:0815:1015:08, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:10, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)7
6JAMUNIATANR HALT (FOR SHCDDULE)15:1615:1815:16, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:18, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
7CHANDRAPURA15:3815:4015:38, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:40, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)17
8RAJABERA15:5415:5515:54, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:55, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)21
9TUPKADIH16:0416:0516:04, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:05, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)26
10BOKARO STEEL CITY16:1216:1716:12, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:17, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)32
11RADHAGAON16:2316:2416:23, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:24, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)39
12PUNDAG16:3116:3216:31, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:32, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)49
13DAMRUGHUTU16:3716:3816:37, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:38, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)54
14GARH JAIPUR16:5016:5116:50, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:51, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)63
15CHAS ROAD16:5716:5816:57, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)16:58, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)70
16GOURINATHDHAM17:0317:0417:03, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:04, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)77
17PURULIA JN.17:3617:3817:36, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:38, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)92
18TAMNA17:4617:4717:46, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:47, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)99
19KANTADIH17:5317:5417:53, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:54, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)107
20URMA18:0118:0218:01, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)116
21BARABHUM18:0818:0918:08, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:09, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)124
22BIRAMDIH18:1318:1418:13, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:14, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)129
23NIMDIH18:2018:2118:20, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:21, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)138
24CHANDIL JN.18:3218:3318:32, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:33, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)146
25MANIKUL18:4118:4218:41, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:42, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)152
26KUNKI18:4818:4918:48, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:49, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)157
27KANDRA18:5318:5418:53, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:54, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)161
28BIRARAJPUR19:0219:0319:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:03, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)167
29GAMHARIA19:1319:1419:13, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:14, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)172
30ADITYAPUR19:2219:2319:22, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:23, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)178
31TATANAGAR JN19:3219:4219:32, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:42, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)183
32GOVINDPUR PH19:5419:5519:54, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:55, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)192
33ASANBONI20:0520:0720:05, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:07, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)200
34RAKHA MINES20:1120:1220:11, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:12, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)204
35GALUDIH20:1720:1820:17, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:18, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)211
36GHATSILA20:2620:2820:26, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:28, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)221
37DALBHUMGARH20:3920:4020:39, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:40, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)233
38KOKPARA20:4720:4820:47, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:48, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)243
39CHAKULIA20:5520:5620:55, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:56, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)252
40KANIMAHULI PH21:0121:0221:01, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:02, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)258
41GIDNI21:0821:1021:08, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:10, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)266
42KHATKURA PH21:1621:1721:16, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:17, 23 Jan 2019 (ETD)274
43JHARGRAM21:28Destination21:28, 23 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination281
 Updated at: 09:51, 23rd January 2019 IST