Running Status of DHN JGM MEMU (68020) Origin Start Date 27-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHANBAD JNSource14:20Source14:20, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)0
2KUSUNDA JN14:2914:3014:29, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:30, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)3
3BASERIA14:3414:3514:34, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:35, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)5
4BANSJORA14:3914:4014:39, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:40, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)8
5SIJUA14:4414:4514:44, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:45, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)10
6ANGARPATHRA HALT(E)14:4914:5014:49, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:50, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)11
7KATRASGARH14:5514:5714:55, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:57, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)13
8TENTULLA15:0215:0315:02, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:03, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)16
9SONARDIH15:0715:0815:07, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:08, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)17
10TUNDU15:1215:1315:12, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:13, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)18
11BUDORA15:1615:1715:16, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:17, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)20
12PHULWARTANR15:2015:2115:20, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:21, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)22
13JAMUNI15:2415:2515:24, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:25, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)24
14JAMUNIATANR HALT15:2915:3015:29, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:30, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)26
15CHANDRAPURA15:4515:4715:45, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:47, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)34
16RAJABERA15:5315:5415:53, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:54, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)38
17TUPKADIH16:0316:0416:03, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:04, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)43
18BOKARO STL CITY16:1216:1416:12, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:14, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)49
19RADHAGAON16:2116:2216:21, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:22, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)56
20PUNDHAG16:2916:3016:29, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:30, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)66
21DAMRU GHUTU16:3416:3516:34, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:35, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)71
22GARH JAIPUR16:4416:4516:44, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:45, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)80
23CHAS ROAD16:5016:5116:50, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:51, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)88
24GOURINATHDHAM16:5516:5616:55, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:56, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)94
25PURULIA JN17:2017:2217:20, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:22, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)109
26TAMNA17:2917:3017:29, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:30, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)116
27KANTADIH17:3517:3617:35, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:36, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)124
28URMA17:4217:4317:42, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:43, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)133
29BARABHUM17:4917:5017:49, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:50, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)141
30BIRAMDIH17:5317:5417:53, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:54, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)146
31NIMDIH17:5918:0017:59, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:00, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)155
32CHANDIL JN18:1918:2018:19, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:20, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)163
33MANIKUL18:3418:3518:34, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:35, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)169
34KUNKI18:4418:4518:44, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:45, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)174
35KANDRA18:5218:5318:52, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:53, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)178
36BIRARAJPUR19:0119:0219:01, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:02, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)184
37GAMHARIA19:1219:1319:12, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:13, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)189
38ADITYAPUR19:2119:2219:21, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:22, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)195
39TATANAGAR JN19:3219:4219:32, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:42, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)200
40GOVINDPUR PH19:5319:5419:53, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:54, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)209
41ASANBONI20:0420:0520:04, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:05, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)217
42RAKHA MINES20:1020:1120:10, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:11, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)222
43GALUDIH20:1620:1720:16, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:17, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)229
44GHATSILA20:2520:2620:25, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:26, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)239
45DALBHUMGARH20:3820:3920:38, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:39, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)251
46KOKPARA20:4620:4720:46, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:47, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)260
47CHAKULIA20:5420:5520:54, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:55, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)269
48KANIMAHULI21:0021:0121:00, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:01, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)275
49GIDNI21:0721:0821:07, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:08, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)283
50KHATKURA21:1521:1621:15, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:16, 27 Jun 2019 (ETD)291
51JHARGRAM21:28Destination21:28, 27 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination298
Updated at: 02:34, 27th June 2019 IST