train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 31 Minutes when it crossed KSR BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) at 15:16, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource14:45Source15:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)
2BANGALORE CANT14:5414:5515:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)4
3BANGALORE EAST14:5915:0015:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:31, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI15:0415:0515:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
5KRISHNARAJAPURM15:0915:1015:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
6HOODI HALT15:1615:1715:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
7WHITEFIELD15:2215:2315:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
8DEVANGONTHI15:3015:3116:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
9MALUR15:4015:4116:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
10BYATRAYANAHALLI15:4715:4816:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
11TYAKAL15:5415:5516:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
12BANGARAPET16:3516:4016:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
13B E M L NAGAR H16:4916:5017:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
14COROMANDEL16:5416:5517:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)81
15OORGAUM16:5917:0017:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
16CHAMPION17:0417:0517:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
17MARIKUPPAM17:10Destination17:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination88