train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 14 Minutes when it crossed BANGALORE CANT (BNC) at 10:15, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:50Source10:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)-4
2BANGALORE CANT10:0010:0110:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)10:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)
3BANGALORE EAST10:0610:0710:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI10:1310:1410:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
5KRISHNARAJAPURM10:1910:2010:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
6HOODI HALT10:2710:2810:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
7WHITEFIELD10:3210:3310:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
8DEVANGONTHI10:4010:4110:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
9MALUR10:4810:4910:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
10BYATRAYANAHALLI10:5410:5511:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
11TYAKAL11:0111:0211:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
12BANGARAPET11:15Destination11:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination68