train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:50Source09:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BANGALORE CANT10:0010:0110:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)4
3BANGALORE EAST10:0610:0710:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
4BAIYYAPPANAHALI10:1310:1410:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
5KRISHNARAJAPURM10:1910:2010:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
6HOODI HALT10:2710:2810:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
7WHITEFIELD10:3210:3310:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
8DEVANGONTHI10:4010:4110:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
9MALUR10:4810:4910:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)45
10BYATRAYANAHALLI10:5410:5510:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)54
11TYAKAL11:0111:0211:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)60
12BANGARAPET11:15Destination11:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination72