train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 25 Minutes when it crossed KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM) at 17:57, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAIYYAPPANAHALISource17:25Source17:51, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-3
2KRISHNARAJAPURM17:3117:3217:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)17:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)
3HOODI HALT17:3917:4018:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
4WHITEFIELD17:4417:4518:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
5DEVANGONTHI17:5217:5318:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
6MALUR18:0218:0318:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:26, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
7BYATRAYANAHALLI18:1018:1118:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)40
8TYAKAL18:1718:1818:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)46
9BANGARAPET18:3318:3518:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:52, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
10B E M L NAGAR H18:4918:5019:06, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
11COROMANDEL18:5418:5519:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
12OORGAUM18:5919:0019:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)70
13CHAMPION19:0419:0519:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
14MARIKUPPAM19:15Destination19:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination74