Running Status of MAS NLR MEMU (66035) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SULLURUPETA (SPE) at 09:55, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MOOR MARKETSource07:45Source07:45, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-69
2BASIN BRIDGE JN07:5207:5307:52, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)07:53, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-68
3KORUKKUPET JN07:5707:5807:57, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)07:58, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
4TONDIARPET07:5908:0007:59, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:00, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-65
5TIRUVOTTIYUR08:0508:0608:08, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:09, 21 Jan 2019 (-3m)-61
6ENNORE08:2008:2108:24, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:25, 21 Jan 2019 (-4m)-54
7ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR.H08:2608:2708:30, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:31, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-50
8ATTIPPATTU08:2808:2908:33, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:34, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)-48
9MINJUR08:3408:3508:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:41, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-44
10PONNERI08:4408:4508:50, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:51, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-35
11KAVARAIPPETTAI08:5408:5808:59, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:00, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)-29
12GUMMIDIPUNDI09:1309:1409:09, 21 Jan 2019 (+4m)09:10, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-23
13ELAVUR09:2209:2309:18, 21 Jan 2019 (+4m)09:19, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)-17
14ARAMBAKKAM09:3009:3109:31, 21 Jan 2019 (-1m)09:32, 21 Jan 2019 (-1m)-8
15TADA09:3809:3909:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:41, 21 Jan 2019 (-2m)
16SULLURUPETA09:55Destination09:55, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination12
 Updated at: 16:11, 21st January 2019 IST