train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 9 Minutes when it crossed TIRUVALLUR (TRL) at 11:44, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARAKKONAMSource10:50Source10:50, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-26
2TIRUVALANGADU11:0211:0311:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)11:09, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-16
3KADAMBATTUR11:1511:1611:21, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)11:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-5
4TIRUVALLUR11:3411:3511:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)11:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-9m)
5TIRUNINRAVUR11:4911:5011:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
6PATTABIRAM WEST CABI11:5111:5212:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:01, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
7PATTABIRAM E DEPOT11:5411:5512:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:04, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
8AVADI12:0212:0312:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
9AMBATTUR12:1212:1312:21, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10VILLIVAKKAM12:2212:2312:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
11PERAMBUR12:2912:3012:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
12VYASARPADI12:3112:3212:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
13BASIN BRIDGE JN12:3412:3512:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
14MOORE MARKET12:55Destination12:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination47