Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed TIRUVALLUR (TRL) at 11:35, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARAKKONAMSource10:50Source10:50, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-27
2TIRUVALANGADU11:0211:0311:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)11:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-16
3KADAMBATTUR11:1511:1611:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)11:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-6
4TIRUVALLUR11:3411:3511:30, 20 Aug 2018 (+4m)11:35, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)
5TIRUNINRAVUR11:4911:5011:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
6PATTABIRAM WEST CABI11:5111:5211:51, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)15
7PATTABIRAM E DEPOT11:5411:5511:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
8AVADI12:0212:0312:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
9AMBATTUR12:1212:1312:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)32
10VILLIVAKKAM12:2212:2312:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)38
11PERAMBUR12:2912:3012:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
12VYASARPADI12:3112:3212:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
13BASIN BRIDGE JN12:3412:3512:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
14MOORE MARKET12:55Destination12:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination47